Is ENRICHED EXTRA LONG GRAIN JASMINE SCENTED RICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE
Check ENRICHED EXTRA LONG GRAIN JASMINE SCENTED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED EXTRA LONG GRAIN JASMINE SCENTED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


