Is ENRICHED EXTRA LONG GRAIN JASMINE SCENTED RICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE

Check ENRICHED EXTRA LONG GRAIN JASMINE SCENTED RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ENRICHED EXTRA LONG GRAIN JASMINE SCENTED RICE | Spoonful