Is ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, ACEROLA BERRY, CUMIN, SUMAC, GARLIC, CORIANDER & SPICES
Check ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


