Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, ACEROLA BERRY, CUMIN, SUMAC, GARLIC, CORIANDER & SPICES

Check ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping
Pescatarian? ENTUBE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE | Spoonful