Is épeautre soufflé Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Céréales
Ingredients
Épeautre soufflé (blé) 100%
Check épeautre soufflé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open épeautre soufflé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


