Is épeautre soufflé Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Céréales

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Épeautre soufflé (blé) 100%

Check épeautre soufflé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? épeautre soufflé | Spoonful