Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Epicure Stoneless Sweet Cherries in Fruit Juice 550g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Cherries (53 %), Water, Grape Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Epicure Stoneless Sweet Cherries in Fruit Juice 550g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Epicure Stoneless Sweet Cherries in Fruit Juice 550g | Spoonful