Is Equate Anti-Nauseant Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
each tablet contains: dimenhydrinate 50 mg. non-medicinal ingredients (alphabetical): fd&c yellow #6, magnesium stearate, maltose-dextrose, microcrystalline cellulose, sodium starch glycolate. prouontion ond treatment of nause ea vomiting od
Check Equate Anti-Nauseant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Anti-Nauseant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


