Is Equate Daily Fiber 100% Psyllium Husk Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Psyllium Husk, Gelatin.
Check Equate Daily Fiber 100% Psyllium Husk Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Daily Fiber 100% Psyllium Husk Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


