Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Daily Fiber 100% Psyllium Husk Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Psyllium Husk, Gelatin.

Check Equate Daily Fiber 100% Psyllium Husk Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Equate Daily Fiber 100% Psyllium Husk Dietary Supplement | Spoonful