Equate Ibuprofen Capsules Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Mini Softgels


Diet Compatibility
Barley Free
Corn Free
Egg Free
Fish Free
Garlic Free
GERD Friendly
Lactose Free
Lupin Free
Milk Free
Nightshade Free
Oat Free
Onion Free
Peanut Free
Pescatarian
Rye Free
Sesame Free
Shellfish Free
Soy Free
Tree Nut Free
Wheat Free
Ingredients
Solubilized Ibuprofen equal to 200 mg ibuprofen (NSAID).
Similar Products
Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
Children's Motrin Contains Ibuprofen Oral Suspension (NSAID) Pain Reliever, Original Berry Flavor
Equate Children's Pain & Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets
Aleve All Day Strong Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 220 mg, Tablets


