Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Ibuprofen Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Equate Ibuprofen Tablets | Spoonful