Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Ibuprofen Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Tree Nut Free? Equate Ibuprofen Tablets | Spoonful