Is Eroxon Stimgel Single Dose Tubes x4 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Ethanol (35%), Propylene Glycol, Glycerine, Carbomer, Potassium Hydroxide
Check Eroxon Stimgel Single Dose Tubes x4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eroxon Stimgel Single Dose Tubes x4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


