Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eskal Deli Tikka Masala Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Coconut Cream [fresh Coconut Cream (99%), Stabilisers (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)], Garlic Infused Olive Oil [extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Oil (<1%)], Organic Coconut Sugar, Garam Masala, Paprika, Cinnamon, Salt, Paprika, Chillies, Fennel Seeds, Fenugreek Leaves, Spices.

Check Eskal Deli Tikka Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Peanut Free? Eskal Deli Tikka Masala | Spoonful