Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Free Range Single Cream Large Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single cream (milk)

Check Essential Free Range Single Cream Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking
Wheat Free? Essential Free Range Single Cream Large | Spoonful