No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Essential Free Range Single Cream Small Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single cream (milk)

Check Essential Free Range Single Cream Small against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeTopping
Lactose Free? Essential Free Range Single Cream Small | Spoonful