Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Frozen British Cauliflower Florets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cauliflower florets.

Check Essential Frozen British Cauliflower Florets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Essential Frozen British Cauliflower Florets | Spoonful