Is Essential Frozen British Chunky Vegetable Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower (34%), broccoli (33%), carrots (33%)
Check Essential Frozen British Chunky Vegetable Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Frozen British Chunky Vegetable Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Amy’s Soup, Organic Chunky Vegetable Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.3 Oz
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
Great Value California Style Vegetable Mix
Campbell’s Chunky Soup, Ready to Serve Old Fashioned Vegetable Beef Soup, 18.8 oz Can
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


