Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Frozen Chicken Livers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken liver.

Check Essential Frozen Chicken Livers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Essential Frozen Chicken Livers | Spoonful