Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Malted Milk Biscuits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), palm oil (certified sustainable), sugar, barley malt extract, whole milk powder, raising agents (ammonium carbonates, sodium carbonates), salt, flavouring

Check Essential Malted Milk Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Essential Malted Milk Biscuits | Spoonful