Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Waitrose Aqua Thick Bleach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Waitrose Thick Bleach Aqua Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Anionic Surfactants, Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite Available Chlorine 3,5G/100g, Also Contains Perfume

Check Essential Waitrose Aqua Thick Bleach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose Aqua Thick Bleach is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Dense
Tree Nut Free? Essential Waitrose Aqua Thick Bleach | Spoonful