Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential Waitrose Dishwasher Cleaner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Waitrose Dishwasher Cleaner Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Perfume, W Non-ionic Surfactants

Check Essential Waitrose Dishwasher Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Waitrose Dishwasher Cleaner is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Peanut Free? Essential Waitrose Dishwasher Cleaner | Spoonful