Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Di- Glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum

Check Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L | Spoonful