This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Di- Glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum

Check Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Essentially Catering Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream 10L | Spoonful