Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essentially Catering Solid Pack Sliced Apples 2.6kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Oxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Essentially Catering Solid Pack Sliced Apples 2.6kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Essentially Catering Solid Pack Sliced Apples 2.6kg | Spoonful