Is Essentially Catering Strawberry Flavour Ice Cream 10L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Mono And Di- Glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Colours: Beetroot Juice, Annatto, Flavourings
Check Essentially Catering Strawberry Flavour Ice Cream 10L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering Strawberry Flavour Ice Cream 10L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering Strawberry Flavour Ice Cream 10L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


