Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essie Nail Care All In One Nail Polish Base Coat & Top Coat 13.5ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethyl Acetate, Butyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Adipic Acid/Neopentyl Glycol/Trimellitic Anhydride Copolymer, Acetyl Tributyl Citrate, Isopropyl Alcohol, n-Butyl Alcohol, Benzophenone-1, Argania Spinosa Oil / Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Trimethylpentanediyl Dibenzoate, Panthenyl Triacetate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Dimethyl Sulfone, Polyvinyl Butyral, Retinyl Palmitate, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Oil, Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate, CI 60725 / Violet 2, CI 77510 / Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide

Check Essie Nail Care All In One Nail Polish Base Coat & Top Coat 13.5ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? Essie Nail Care All In One Nail Polish Base Coat & Top Coat 13.5ml | Spoonful