Is Essie Nail Care Strong Start Nail Polish Base Coat 13.5ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butyl Acetate, Ethyl Acetate, Phthalic Anhydride / Glycerol/Glycidyl Decanoate Copolymer, Nitrocellulose, Isopropyl Alcohol, Acetyl Tributyl Citrate, Simethyl Sulfone, Adipic Acid/Neopentyl Glycol/Trimellitic, Anhydride Copolymer, Biotin, [+/- May contain: CI 60725 / Violet 2]
Check Essie Nail Care Strong Start Nail Polish Base Coat 13.5ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essie Nail Care Strong Start Nail Polish Base Coat 13.5ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Smooth


