Is Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Food Acids, Salt, Peppers1, Stabilisers (415, 440, 407, 410 (Soy2)), Mineral Salts, Garlic, Natural Flavour, Parsley
Check Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


