Is EUROPEAN BREADS BAKERY, ANCIENT ROMAN SPELT BREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPELT FLOUR, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER.
Check EUROPEAN BREADS BAKERY, ANCIENT ROMAN SPELT BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EUROPEAN BREADS BAKERY, ANCIENT ROMAN SPELT BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnack


