Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS PUDDING, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER, CULTURED ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA

Check EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS PUDDING, VANILLA | Spoonful