Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS PUDDING, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER, CULTURED ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER, ORGANIC ARABIC GUM.

Check EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS PUDDING, VANILLA | Spoonful