Is Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Rolled Oats, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup
Check Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


