Is Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Rolled Oats, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup

Check Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Everyday, Oatmeal Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking