Is EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING BLEND, EVERYTHING BAGEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, POPPY SEED, DRIED GARLIC, SESAME SEED, DRIED ONION.
Check EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING BLEND, EVERYTHING BAGEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING BLEND, EVERYTHING BAGEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


