Is EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLAXSEED (BROWN & GOLDEN), PRETZEL SALT, POPPY SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, WHITE SESAME SEEDS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC
Check EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


