Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is EVERYTHING SEASONING BLEND OF SESAME SEEDS, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK SESAME AND POPPY SEEDS, EVERYTHING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS.

Check EVERYTHING SEASONING BLEND OF SESAME SEEDS, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK SESAME AND POPPY SEEDS, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? EVERYTHING SEASONING BLEND OF SESAME SEEDS, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK SESAME AND POPPY SEEDS, EVERYTHING | Spoonful