Is Excel Winterfresh Menthe Glacee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERIN, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CARNAUBA WAX. ASPARTAME: 17.3 mg. ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM: 2.2 mg/2 PIECES. ASPARTAME CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Excel Winterfresh Menthe Glacee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excel Winterfresh Menthe Glacee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


