Is Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Lactose, Milk , Canola Lecithin, Flavour), Caramelised Sugar (Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soya Lecithin, Fleur De Sel (Sea Salt), Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sesame
Check Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


