Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chilli, Water, Shallot, Lemongrass, Salt, Soybean Oil, Garlic, Galangal, Coriander, Cumin

Check Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry
Egg Free? Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g | Spoonful