Is Exotic Food Spring Roll Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chilli, 3% Turnip, Carrot, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Garlic. May Contain Traces Of Peanut, Fish, Sesame, Soy, Wheat.
Check Exotic Food Spring Roll Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Food Spring Roll Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exotic Food Spring Roll Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


