Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Exotic Food Curry Paste Yellow Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Chilli 20%, Shallot, Turmeric, Garlic, Salt, Curry Powder (Coriander, Turmeric, Star Ani se, Clove), Cumin.

Check Exotic Food Curry Paste Yellow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food Curry Paste Yellow is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry
Peanut Free? Exotic Food Curry Paste Yellow | Spoonful