Is EXTRA CREAMY ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM ALMOND BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CARDAMOM BASE (WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARDAMOM, CITRIC ACID), ALMOND BUTTER RIPPLE (ALMOND BUTTER, POWDERED SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check EXTRA CREAMY ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CREAMY ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


