This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is EXTRA CREAMY SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check EXTRA CREAMY SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? EXTRA CREAMY SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY | Spoonful