Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Extra Plus Chill Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Xylito Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Gum Base, Humectant (Glycerol), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Flavourings, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Nicotinamide (Niacin), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Antioxidant (BHA)

Check Extra Plus Chill Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Extra Plus Chill Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces | Spoonful