Is Extra Refreshers Tropical Mist Chewing Gum, 40 Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Color Added, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Extra Refreshers Tropical Mist Chewing Gum, 40 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Refreshers Tropical Mist Chewing Gum, 40 Pieces is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking