Is EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Culture Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR | Spoonful