Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Extra Spearmint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Gum Base, Humectant Glycerol, Thickener Gum Arabic, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha

Check Extra Spearmint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Spearmint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Extra Spearmint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces | Spoonful