Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH A DASH OF LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON PEEL, LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL.

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH A DASH OF LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing